problem with signature? [Archive] - GrandAmGT.com Forum

PDA

View Full Version : problem with signature?


Mirage
12-21-2004, 06:58 PM
how come even when i use the tools in the cp or even write it in the box, the adres to my cardomain site wont show up in my signature? im confused.. :(

Mirage
12-21-2004, 06:59 PM
oh wait DUH im an idiot.. i fixed it.. forgot to check the box!

MonoChrome83
12-21-2004, 07:20 PM
Adam, you boner!!! You broke your control panel already???












































It's Stoos by the way. :boogie:

Mirage
12-21-2004, 09:54 PM
dude im retarded! :)
love your quote under name also! your the man!